chamomile extract It has the ability to protect the skin from pollution and transport active ingredients in cosmetics into the skin. (transdermal), thereby increasing strength Smooth, soft, moisturized skin cells. reduce irritation Inflammation of acne and skin allergies and has anti-bacterial activity. Help adjust the skin condition. increase smoothness and reduce scars Highly gentle, can be used in all conditions and all skin problems
Main Properties of Chamomile Extract
- protect skin from pollution Add strength, softness, moisture to the skin cells.
- Reduce irritation and inflammation of acne and skin problems.
- Help adjust the skin condition. add whiteness, smoothness and reduce scars
- It can be used with all skin types and all skin problems.
INCI Name: Bisabolol (Natural)
Usage: For all kinds of cosmetics including baby products Available in the form of gel, serum, lotion or cream.
Utilization rate: 0.5-1%
Recommended utilization rate: 1%
Product characteristics: opaque liquid oil pale yellow